Футбол

Сегодня27 Мар28 Мар29 Мар30 Мар31 Мар01 Апр02 Апр
Выберите соревнование:
Africa Cup Of Nations Qualifier
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
15:00Mauritius - Rwanda5.503.601.50
16:30Seychelles - Lesotho2.302.803.00
17:30Burundi - Namibia1.733.254.20
18:30Камерун - Южная Африка2.002.884.00+6
18:30DR Конго - Ангола1.503.605.50+6
21:00Cape Verde - Марокко2.003.103.60+8
22:00Буркина Фасо - Уганда1.733.254.20+6
23:00Синегал - Niger1.444.508.00+6
African Cup Of Nations Qualify
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
15:00Mauritius - Rwanda5.503.601.54
16:30Seychelles - Lesotho2.452.803.10
17:30Burundi - Namibia1.743.254.45
18:30Камерун - Южная Африка2.002.954.00+6
18:30DR Конго - Ангола1.563.655.75+6
21:00Cape Verde - Марокко2.303.103.15+8
22:00Буркина Фасо - Уганда1.773.254.30+6
23:00Синегал - Niger1.504.8011.50+6
Алжир - 1st Div
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
21:00MO Bejaia - RC Relizane1.344.058.25
21:00Сетиф - ASM Oran1.354.008.25
21:00Оран - USM Blida1.493.656.00
Algerian Ligue 1
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
21:00Oran - Blida1.503.606.00
21:00MO Bejaia - RC Relizane1.334.008.50
21:00Сетиф - ASM Oran1.367.50
Algerian Ligue 1 U21
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
18:00Bejaia U21 - Relizane U211.673.504.33
18:00Setif U21 - Oran U211.294.508.50
Allianz NFL
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
18:00Leitrim - Carlow1.2511.004.50
18:00Tipperary - Kildare2.628.501.62
23:00Дублин - Донегал1.368.503.75
23:00Tyrone - Armagh1.338.504.00
Аргентина - Metropolitana B
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
18:00UAI Urquiza - Barracas Central2.902.952.30
20:05CA Platense [ARG] - Депортиво Moron2.302.903.00
22:00Алмиранте Браун - Villa San Carlos2.752.952.40
23:00Депортиво Espanol - CA San Telmo2.752.952.40
23:00CA Atlanta - Acassuso1.833.104.05
23:00Comunicaciones - CA Fenix Pilar3.103.002.20
Аргентина - Насьонал B
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
23:00Индепендьенте Ривадавиа - Almagro2.102.753.70+2
Argentinian Primera B Metropolitana
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
18:00UAI Urquiza - Barracas Central2.903.002.30
20:05CA Platense [ARG] - Депортиво Moron2.303.00
22:00Алмиранте Браун - Villa San Carlos2.753.002.38
23:00Atlanta - Club Атлетико Acassuso1.833.104.00
23:00Депортиво Espanol - CA San Telmo2.753.002.38
23:00Club Comunicaciones - Club Атлетико Fenix3.102.902.25
Argentinian Primera C Metropolitana
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
20:00Argentino де Кильмес - Sacachispas2.103.003.25
23:00Central Кордоба - Club Sportivo Italiano2.702.882.50
Argentinian Torneo Federal A
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
23:30San Jorge Тукуман - Mitre де Сантьяго del Estero2.903.002.25
Австралия - League A
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
10:15Ньюкасл Джетс - Перт Глори3.753.702.00+12
12:30Брисбен Роар - Сидней ФК1.953.703.65+12
Австралия - South Super Premier
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
08:30North Eastern Metro Stars - Adelaide Blue Eagles3.303.651.87+12
08:30Croydon Kings - Аделаида Юнайтед Youth2.053.502.90+12
08:30South Adelaide Panthers - West Torrens Birkalla4.204.151.59+12
08:30West Adelaide SC - Campbelltown Сити2.053.452.95+12
08:30Adelaide Сити - Adelaide Raiders1.196.059.25+12
08:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic1.534.204.60+12
Австралия - Вестерн Premier
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
11:00Balcatta ФК - Inglewood Юнайтед3.103.802.00+6
11:00ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC2.603.702.30+12
11:00Перт Глори Youth - Cockburn Сити2.502.40+12
11:00Perth SC - Subiaco AFC1.137.0014.75+12
11:00Stirling Lions - Bayswater Сити3.854.101.71+12
15:00Floreat Athena - Sorrento ФК2.303.702.60+12
Австралия New South Уэльс
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
12:00Blacktown Spartans - Hakoah Сидней Сити East1.913.653.20+12
Австралия. Высшая лига (A-League)
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
10:15Ньюкасл Джетс - Перт Глори3.303.602.00+12
12:30Брисбен Роар - Сидней ФК2.003.503.30+12
Australian West State League
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
11:00ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC2.703.802.15+12
11:00Перт Глори Youth - Cockburn Сити2.383.802.40+12
11:00Balcatta - Inglewood Юнайтед3.203.801.91+10
11:00Perth SC - Subiaco AFC1.127.5013.00+12
11:00Stirling Lions - Bayswater Сити4.204.201.60+12
15:00Floreat Athena - Sorrento ФК2.203.802.62+12
Австрия - Regional East
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
18:30St.Polten B - Parndorf2.953.452.05
18:30Рапид Вена B - SC Sollenau1.953.453.25
Австрия - Regional Mid
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
18:00Union Gurten - Kalsdorf2.103.303.00
Австрия - Regional West
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
16:00Саалфельден - Schwaz2.153.402.80
17:00St. Johann - Брегенц1.533.905.05
17:30Reichenau - Ноймаркт2.653.402.25
18:00Hard - Альтах II1.773.453.90
18:30USC Eugendorf - ФК Дорнберн 19132.403.402.50
Austrian Oberosterreich Liga
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
22:30Vocklamarkt - St Martin M1.504.004.75
Austrian Regionalliga Centre
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
18:00Union Gurten - Kalsdorf2.103.253.00
Austrian Regionalliga East
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
19:30Skn Санкт-Пельтен II - SC / ESV Parndorf2.883.502.10
Austrian Regionalliga West
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
16:00Саалфельден - Schwaz2.203.402.75
17:00St. Johann - Брегенц1.504.005.00
17:30Reichenau - Ноймаркт2.623.402.30
18:00Hard - Альтах II1.733.504.00
18:30USC Eugendorf - Дорнберн2.383.402.50
Belgian Derde Klasse B
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
19:00R. Wallonia Walhain - Рупел Бум2.003.603.00
Бельгия - Derde Klasse B
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
19:00R. Wallonia Walhain - Рупел Бум1.953.10
Бразилия - Baiano
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
23:00Galicia BA - Fluminense де Feira2.403.052.75
Бразилия - Carioca
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
22:30Resende - Португеза RJ1.713.504.90+10
22:30Madureira - Bangu1.913.304.00+10
23:00Тигрес do Brasil - Америка Rio Janeiro2.903.252.35+1
Бразилия - Catarinense
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
23:00Chapecoense - Brusque SC1.175.7012.25
Бразилия - Cearense
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
23:00Guarany де Sobral - Uniclinic AC2.803.202.25
Бразилия - Gaucho
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
23:00Крузейро RS - Сан-Паулу RS2.503.002.65
23:00Интернасьонал RS - Novo Hamburgo RS1.503.755.65
Бразилия - Mineiro
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
23:00Америка Mineiro - Uberlandia MG1.743.354.25
23:00Гуарани MG - Caldense2.603.202.40
Бразилия - Paulista
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
23:00Ferroviaria - Oeste1.833.454.25+12
23:00Rio Claro - Sao Bernardo2.703.052.60+6
Бразилия - Paulista A2
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
03:00Atl Sorocaba - Batatais3.403.301.95+2
03:00Гуарани Campinas - Independente SP1.563.505.40+2
17:30Брагантино (Bra) - Velo Clube1.575.10
22:00Атлетико Votuporanguense SP - Ювентус Sp1.913.50
23:00Sao Caetano - Uniao Barbarense1.444.006.05
Бразилия - Paulista A3
ВремяСобытие1х2Другие
26 Марта, Суббота
17:00Гремио Osasco - Интер де Limeira1.953.253.50
22:00Primavera SP - Matonense SP3.253.252.00

ript>